160R
Diphenhydramine HCl Tablets, 25 mg (Film-Coated, Pink)
Code: 160R Compared to the active ingredients in: Benadryl®
NDC
Count
Case
49483-061-01
100
24
49483-061-10
1000
12
49483-061-00
Bulk
.
29R
Pseudoephedrine HCl Tablets, 30 mg (Sugar-Coated, Red)
Code: 29R Compared to the active ingredient in: Sudafed®
NDC
Count
Case
49483-016-24
24's
24
49483-016-00
Bulk
.
234R
Phenylephrine HCl Tablets, 10 mg (Film-Coated, Red)
Code: 234R Compared to the active ingredients in: Sudafed PE®
NDC
Count
Case
49483-234-00
Bulk
     
238R
Phenylephrine HCl and Diphenhydramine HCl Tablets, 10 mg/25 mg
(Film-Coated, Blue)
Code: 238R
NDC
Count
Case
49483-124-00
Bulk
     
239R
Phenylephrine HCl and Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets, 10 mg/4 mg (Micro-Coated, Clear)
Code: 239R Compared to the active ingredients in: Sudafed PE® Sinus & Allergy
NDC
Count
Case
49483-127-00
Bulk
     
272R
Guaifenesin Tablets USP, 400 mg
Code: 272R
NDC
Count
Case
49483-272-06
60
24
49483-272-00
Bulk
     
280R
Guaifenesin and Dextromethorphan HBr Tablets, 400 mg/20 mg
Code: 280R
NDC
Count
Case
49483-280-06
60
24
49483-280-00
Bulk
     
284R
Guaifenesin & Phenylephrine HCl Tablets, 400 mg/10 mg
Code: 284R
NDC
Count
Case
49483-284-00
Bulk
     
242R
Chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets USP, 4 mg (Yellow)
Code: 242 Compared to the active ingredient in: Chlor-Trimeton®
NDC
Count
Case
49483-242-24
Blister 24
24
49483-242-01
100
24
49483-242-10
1000
24
49483-242-00
Bulk
 
 
 
   
>
ANALGESIC
>
COLD + COUGH
>
LAXATIVES
>
Rx
>
SUPPLEMENTS
>
ANTACIDS
>
MISCELLANEOUS
   
7 Michael Avenue, Farmingdale N.Y. 11735 • tel 631.753.9090 fax 631.753.2220